MISSING
Missing Since: July 29, 2022
Coker, AL
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Grace may still be in the local area or she may travel to Louisiana. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed black. Grace's nose, lip, and top gum are pierced.
Tuscaloosa County Sheriff's Office (Alabama) 1-205-752-0616
NCMEC: 1462607