Missing Since: August 6, 2022

Oxnard, CA

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Beyonce was last seen August 6, 2022. Beyonce is biracial. She is Black and Hispanic.

Oxnard Police Department (California) 1-805-385-7740

NCMEC: 1459085