Missing Since: August 11, 1979
Saint Charles, MO
Age Now: 59 Years Old
Female
Tammy's photo is shown age-progressed to 58 years. She was last seen in the 500 block of Jefferson Street in Saint Charles, Missouri.

Saint Charles Police Department (Missouri) 1-636-949-3300
NCMEC: 1457947