Missing Since: December 21, 2019
Tijuana, Mexico
Age Now: 8 Years Old
Female
Harper is missing from Tijuana, Mexico. She may be in the company of her mother. Her father has applied for the return of the child under the international civil treaty: The Hague Convention on the Civil Aspects of International Child Abduction. DO NOT PICK UP based on this information.

Extra Photos

National Center for Missing and Exploited Children – Missing Children Division (Virginia) 1-800-843-5678
NCMEC: 1455715