Aliyah Lynn Bowman

NCIC# M186838494

Missing Since: May 24, 2022

YELM, WA, US

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Aliyah. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed black.

Extra Photos

Yelm Police Department (Washington)

1-360-458-5701

NCMEC: 1453476