Missing Since: June 8, 2022

Boulder City, NV

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Ariana may still be in the local area or she may travel to Las Vegas, Nevada or Henderson, Nevada. Her ears are pierced. Ariana has a tattoo on her left forearm.

Boulder City Police Department (Nevada) 1-702-293-9224

NCMEC: 1452798