Missing Children

Missing Since: January 1, 2022
MEXICALI, Mexico
Age Now: 7 Years Old
Male
Lian and Naydelin are missing from Mexicali, Mexico. They may be in the company of their mother. Their father has applied for the return of the children under the international civil treaty: The Hague Convention on the Civil Aspects of International Child Abduction. DO NOT PICK UP based on this information.

Associated Child

MEXICALI, Mexico
Age Now: 11 Years Old