Missing Since: May 27, 2022

Covington, TN

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Octavia's photo is shown age-progressed to 18 years. She may travel to Saint Paul, Minnesota.

Tipton County Sheriff's Office (Tennessee) 1-901-475-3300

NCMEC: 1452223