Missing Since: November 5, 2021
Biscarrosse, France
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Satya. He was last seen on November 5, 2021. The photo shown with the trophy was taken around March 2022. Satya may be in the company of his father. They may have traveled to Nevada or Washington.

Extra Photos

Federal Bureau of Investigation (Washington) 1-206-622-0460
NCMEC: 1450948