Missing Since: April 21, 2022
RIVERSIDE, CA, US
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Jorge may still be in the local area or may travel to Tijuana, Mexico. His ears are pierced.

Missing Since: April 21, 2022
RIVERSIDE, CA, US
Age Now: 16 Years Old