Missing Since: December 25, 2021
Kailua-kona, HI
Age Now: 7 Years Old
Female
Solenne's photo is shown age-progressed to 7 years. She was allegedly abducted by her mother, Tara Lasham, on December 25, 2021. A felony warrant for Custodial Interference was issued for Tara on June 15, 2022.
suspect
NCIC# W346876592
Age Now: 40 Years Old
Female
Hawaii Police Department (Hawaii) 1-808-935-3311 (or 1-808-825-9117)
NCMEC: 1445308