Renee Jimenez
NCIC# No Entry
Missing Since: April 3, 2020
Mexico City, MX
Age Now: 8 Years Old
Female
Renee is missing from San Antonio, Texas. She may be in the company of her mother. Her father has applied for the return of the child under the international civil treaty: The Hague Convention on the Civil Aspects of International Child Abduction. DO NOT PICK UP based on this information.
National Center for Missing and Exploited Children – Missing Children Division (Virginia) 1-800-843-5678
NCMEC: 1444730