Alexander Quintana
NCIC# M656040045
Missing Since: December 30, 2021
Orange, CA
Age Now: 7 Years Old
Male
Alexander was allegedly abducted by his mother, Antonina Aslanova Quintana, on December 30, 2021. They may travel to Mariupol, Ukraine. A felony warrant for Child Abduction was issued for Antonina on January 15, 2022.
Suspect
Antonina Aslanova Quintana
NCIC# W652789303
Age Now: 40 Years Old
Female
Orange County Sheriff's Office (CA) (714) 647-7000
NCMEC: 1439713