Missing Since: November 6, 2021
Golden, CO
Age Now: 13 Years Old
Male
Calvin is missing from Golden, Colorado. He may be in the company of his father. His mother has applied for the return of the child under the international civil treaty: The Hague Convention on the Civil Aspects of International Child Abduction. DO NOT PICK UP based on this information.

Extra Photos

National Center for Missing and Exploited Children – Missing Children Division (Virginia) 1-800-843-5678
NCMEC: 1437156