Missing Since: November 15, 2021
Chicago, IL
Age Now: 4 Years Old
Female
Blessing's photo is shown age-progressed to 3 years. She may be in the company of her mother, Ericka Ephraim. Ericka may go by the last name Wasso.

companion
NCIC# M806538581

Age Now: 31 Years Old
Female

Cook County Sheriff's Office (Illinois) 1-312-745-5020
NCMEC: 1436914