MISSING

Missing Since: November 6, 2021
Liberty, KY
Age Now: 19 Years Old
Female
Jessica's photo is shown age-progressed to 18 years. She was last seen on November 6, 2021. She may travel to Omaha, Nebraska.

Casey County Sheriff's Office (Kentucky) 1-606-787-9411
NCMEC: 1435693