Missing Since: June 15, 2021

ROGERSVILLE, TN, US

Age Now: 7 Years Old

Female

Summer's photo is shown age-progressed to 7 years. She was last seen at home on June 15, 2021 at approximately 6:00 p.m. Summer was last seen wearing grey pants, a pink shirt, and was possibly barefoot.

Hawkins County Sheriff's Office (Tennessee)

1-423-272-7121

NCMEC: 1423522