Missing Children
Orrin West
NCIC# M466208972
Missing Since: December 21, 2020
California City, CA
Age Now: 9 Years Old
Male
Orrin and Orson were last seen on December 21, 2020. They were both last seen wearing black sweeatshirts and gray sweatpants.
Associated Child
Orson West
NCIC# M186170859
California City, CA
Age Now: 8 Years Old
Male
Bakersfield Police Department (CA) (661) 326-3875
NCMEC: 1409303