Missing Since: August 22, 2020

Central Islip, NY

Age Now: 21 Years Old

Female

Blanca's photo is shown age-progressed to age 20. She was last seen on August 22, 2020.

Suffolk County Police Department (New York) 1-631-852-2677

NCMEC: 1405128