MISSING
Maynor Lopez Castro
NCIC# M635564478
Missing Since: January 3, 2020
Morristown, NJ
Age Now: 23 Years Old
Male
Maynor's photo is shown age-progressed to 21 years old. He was last seen on January 3, 2020.
Morristown Police Department (NJ) (973) 538-2200
NCMEC: 1403407