Armaidre Antwan Marquie Argumon
NCIC# M755922500
Missing Since: September 18, 2020
Wells, TX
Age Now: 5 Years Old
Male
Armaidre was last seen at home on September 18, 2020. He was last seen wearing a diaper. Armaidre is biracial. He is Black and White.
Wells Police Department (TX) (903) 683-2271
NCMEC: 1401817