Missing Since: August 24, 2020
Radcliff, KY
Age Now: 20 Years Old
Female
Rosalyn's photo is shown age-progressed to 18 years. She was last seen August 24, 2020. She may wear glasses.
Radcliff Police Department (Kentucky) 1-270-351-4470
NCMEC: 1400215