Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $88,000 by January 1st.

Karen Valeria Rojas

NCIC# M465861999

Missing Since: June 2, 2020

Duarte, CA

Age Now: 10 Years Old

Female

Karen's photo is shown age-progressed to 10 years. She was last seen on June 2, 2020.

Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department (CA) (626) 285-7171

NCMEC: 1398418