Andrew Caballeiro
NCIC# M155571957
Missing Since: January 28, 2020
Miami, FL
Age Now: 5 Years Old
Male
Andrew was last seen on January 28, 2020. He was last known to be in the company of his father.
Miami-Dade Sheriff's Office (FL) (305) 743-7433
NCMEC: 1380649