Missing Since: January 25, 2002
Ghent, Belgium
Age Now: 41 Years Old
Male
Vincent's photo is shown age-progressed to 39 years. He was last seen on January 25, 2002.

New York State Police (New York) 1-585-344-6200
NCMEC: 1380303
Ghent, Belgium
Age Now: 41 Years Old
Male
NCMEC: 1380303