MISSING
Kristen Marie Galvan
NCIC# M838575929
Missing Since: January 2, 2020
Spring, TX
Age Now: 22 Years Old
Female
Kristen's photo is shown age-progressed to 18 years. She was last seen on January 2, 2020.
Montgomery County Sheriff's Office (TX) (936) 760-5800
NCMEC: 1379868