MISSING
Melissa Fu
NCIC# M925461277
Missing Since: November 22, 2019
Irvine, CA
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Melissa was last seen on November 22, 2019. She may be in the company of her mother, Amber Aiaz. Amber may go by the alias name Mei Yi Wu.
companion
Amber Aiav
NCIC# M855502784
Age Now: 40 Years Old
Female
Irvine Police Department (California) 1-949-724-7000
NCMEC: 1376201