Missing Since: November 29, 2019

Ansonia, CT

Age Now: 7 Years Old

Female

Vanessa's photo is shown age-progressed to 6 years. She was last seen November 29, 2019.

Ansonia Police Department (Connecticut) 1-203-735-1885

NCMEC: 1375968