MISSING
Gene Jacob Cloud
NCIC# M960498106
Missing Since: January 25, 2012
Black River Falls, WI
Age Now: 34 Years Old
Male
Gene's photo is shown age-progressed to 29 years. He was last seen on January 25, 2012.
Extra Photos
Jackson County Sheriff's Office (WI) (715) 284-5357
NCMEC: 1372668