Missing Since: October 17, 2019

Fullerton, CA

Age Now: 22 Years Old

Female

Yani may be in the company of her son, Dreik. They may still be in the local area or they may travel to Santa Ana or Los Angeles, California.

Associated Child

Dreik Ramirez Jimenez

NCIC# M985445529

Fullerton, CA

Age Now: 7 Years Old

Male

Fullerton Police Department (California) 1-714-738-6700

NCMEC: 1371990