Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $50,000 by January 1st.

Ishaan Khaitan

NCIC# M595473612

Missing Since: October 19, 2018

Sunnyvale, CA

Age Now: 9 Years Old

Male

Ishaan's photo has been age-progressed to 6 years. He was last seen on October 19, 2018. He may be in the company of his mother.

Sunnyvale Police Department (CA) (408) 730-7100

NCMEC: 1368808