When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Lizmarie Asencio

NCIC# M474894411

Missing Since: May 15, 2017

Springfield, MA

Age Now: 23 Years Old

Female

Lizmarie's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. She was last seen on May 15, 2017. Lizmarie may go by the name Lismarie.

Springfield Police Department (MA) (413) 787-6302

NCMEC: 1351718