MISSING

Missing Since: November 1, 1963
Saint Louis, MO
Age Now: 78 Years Old
Female
Phyllis' photo is shown age-progressed to 71 years. She was last seen on November 1, 1963 in Saint Louis, Missouri. Phyllis may have traveled to the area of New Orleans, Louisiana.

Saint Louis Metropolitan Police Department (Missouri) 1-314-231-1212
NCMEC: 1334372