MISSING
Missing Since: August 1, 1964
Kennebunk, ME
Age Now: 71 Years Old
Male
Robert's photo is shown age-progressed to 64 years. He was last seen on August 1, 1964.
Kennebunk Police Department (Maine) 1-207-985-6121
NCMEC: 1330842
Missing Since: August 1, 1964
Kennebunk, ME
Age Now: 71 Years Old
Male
NCMEC: 1330842