Missing Since: May 1, 1971

Overland, MO

Age Now: 69 Years Old

Male

James' photo is shown age-progressed to 64 years. He was last seen in May of 1971.

Overland Police Department (Missouri) 1-314-428-1212

NCMEC: 1329954