![](https://api.missingkids.org/photographs/NCMC1327864c1.jpg)
Missing Since: October 6, 2017
Minneapolis, MN
Age Now: 11 Years Old
Female
Giselle's photo is shown age-progressed to 10 years. She was last seen on October 6, 2017. Giselle may be in the company of her mother. They may travel to Mexico.
![](https://api.missingkids.org/photographs/NCMC1327864e1.jpg)
![](/content/dam/missingkids/logos/NCMEC_Heart_Logo.png)
Richfield Police Department (Minnesota) 1-612-861-9800
NCMEC: 1327864