Missing Since: August 1, 1974
Jacksonville, FL
Age Now: 58 Years Old
Female
Annette's photo is shown age-progressed to 56 years. Mylette's photo is shown age-progressed to 52 years. They were last seen on August 1, 1974.

Missing Since: August 1, 1974
Jacksonville, FL
Age Now: 62 Years Old
Female

Jacksonville Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-904-630-0500
NCMEC: 1323574