Missing Since: April 9, 2000
Locust Grove, OK
Age Now: 38 Years Old
Male
David's photo is shown age-progressed to 36 years. He was last seen leaving his home on April 9, 2000 at approximately 7:00 - 8:00 p.m.

Oklahoma State Bureau of Investigation (Oklahoma) 1-800-522-8017
NCMEC: 1318013