Missing Since: April 17, 1979
SCOTT CITY, MO, US
Age Now: 64 Years Old
Female
Cheryl's photo is shown age-progressed to 58 years. She was last seen wearing a light blue slip-on sweater with white trim, a dark blue windbreaker with a hood trimmed in white, a zipper in the front and a thin white lining, and medium brown corduroy pants. Cheryl had on tiny pierced earrings, a silver ring with a tiny diamond, and a yellow gold necklace with a one inch cross. She has a dime sized mole on her back between her shoulder blades and a small mole half an inch from her navel.