MISSING
Emon David Harper
NCIC# M393966920
Missing Since: January 1, 1988
Micanopy, FL
Age Now: 39 Years Old
Male
Emon was last seen in 1988 or 1989 at the House of Prayer for All People in Micanopy, Florida. He may go by the name Moses Young. FOUL PLAY SUSPECTED
Alachua County Sheriff's Office (FL) (352) 955-1818
NCMEC: 1293721