Missing Children
Andy Cortez
NCIC# M940212744
Missing Since: August 1, 2011
San Fernando, CA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Andy and Angie photos are shown age-progressed to 13 and 12 years. They were last seen on August 1, 2011. They may be in the company of their mother.
Associated Child
Angie Cortez
NCIC# M970212255
Missing Since: August 1, 2011
San Fernando, CA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
San Fernanndo Police Department (California) 1-818-898-1267
NCMEC: 1285586