Missing Since: February 18, 2016
Indianapolis, IN
Age Now: 10 Years Old
Female
Mireya's photo is shown age-progressed to 4 years. She was last seen on February 18, 2016. Mireya may be in the company of her mother. They may have traveled to the Philippines.

Indianapolis Metropolitan Police Department (Indiana) 1-317-327-3811
NCMEC: 1275885