Help keep children safe.

Richard Houghland

NCIC# M691134668

Missing Since: July 11, 1978

Sacramento, CA

Age Now: 57 Years Old

Male

Richard's photo is shown age-progressed to 52 years. Thomas' photo is shown age-progressed to 49 years. They were last seen in the company of their mother, whose whereabouts are unknown. Richard's nickname is Ricky and Thomas' nickname is Tommy.

Associated Companion

Thomas J Houghland

NCIC# M631140108

Missing Since: July 11, 1978

Sacramento, CA

Age Now: 53 Years Old

Male

Sacramento Co Sheriff's Office (CA) (916) 264-5471

NCMEC: 1266342