MISSING
Kattie Nicole Talbert
NCIC# M952976734
Missing Since: May 1, 1998
Klamath Falls, OR
Age Now: 44 Years Old
Female
Kattie's photo is shown age-progressed to 42 years. She was last seen leaving a residence on May 1, 1998.
Extra Photos
Klamath County Sheriff's Office (Oregon) 1-541-883-5130
NCMEC: 1259519