Vincent Moore

NCIC# M372691574

Missing Since: July 11, 2015

WICHITA, KS, US

Age Now: 8 Years Old

Male

Vincent was last seen on July 11, 2015. He is considered to be endangered. When Vincent was last seen, a blue and white floral diaper bag was with him.

Extra Photos

Wichita Police Department (Kansas)

1-316-268-4221

NCMEC: 1254967