Missing Since: July 25, 2015
GARY, IN, US
Age Now: 10 Years Old
Male
King's photo is shown age-progressed to 10 years. He was last seen on July 25, 2015. He may be in the company of Diamond Bynum. When King was last seen, his hair was in dreadlocks.

companion
NCIC# M742730869

Age Now: 29 Years Old