Missing Since: July 10, 2015
LEADORE, ID, US
Age Now: 10 Years Old
Male
Deorr's photo is shown age-progressed to 4 years. He was last seen on July 10, 2015. Deorr was wearing a camouflage jacket and blue pajama pants.

Missing Since: July 10, 2015
LEADORE, ID, US
Age Now: 10 Years Old