MISSING
Missing Since: December 1, 2013
Wynne, AR
Age Now: 31 Years Old
Male
Lucas's photo is shown age-progressed to 30 years. He was last seen on December 1, 2013. Lucas has a large birthmark on his leg. He may be in need of medical attention.
Wynne Police Department (Arkansas) 1-870-238-5700
NCMEC: 1247991