Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $63,000 by January 1st.

Sara Nicole Graham

NCIC# M112439200

Missing Since: February 4, 2015

Fairmont, NC

Age Now: 29 Years Old

Female

Sara's photo is shown age progressed to 22 years. She was last seen on February 4, 2015. She may have traveled out of state. Sara's ears are pierced and she has braces on her teeth.

Robeson County Sheriff's Office (NC) (910) 671-3170

NCMEC: 1243889