Missing Since: December 20, 2014

SPRINGDALE, AR, US

Age Now: 19 Years Old

Female

Jocelyn's photo is shown age-progressed to 18 year. She was allegedly abducted by her mother, Gabriela Herrera Gonzalez, on December 20, 2014. A felony warrant for Custodial Interference was issued for Gabriela on June 25, 2015.

Springdale Police Department (Arkansas)

1-479-751-4542

NCMEC: 1242663